Visit the Generic Store

Modern Crystal LED Decorative Table Lamp – Warm Light Mood Enhancer for Home & Bedroom

4.7 0 verified reviews
₹899 -27% OFF
₹659

Sold by: PricePe Verified

Choose Color
Storage / Variant
Specifications
💡 Elegant Crystal Design Enhances any interior décor
🌟 Soft Warm Glow Creates a calming and cozy atmosphere
🧲 Stable Metal Base Non-slip and stylish
🔌 Easy to Use Plug & play operation
🔋 Energy Efficient Low power consumption
🛏️ Perfect for Bedroom, Living Room, Office
🎁 Great Gift Idea Beautiful and functional
💎 Luxury Finish Adds a premium look to your interiors
⚡ Energy Efficient Consumes very low power
🖐️ Touch/Click Operation User-friendly and modern control

JHPGEOE Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner | High Power Suction & LED Light | Portable Rechargeable Car Vacuum | Wet & Dry Use | for Home, Office & Automotive Cleaning - Black

Visit the JHPGEOE Store

About this item

  • Powerful Suction Performance: Built with a high-speed motor that delivers strong suction to effectively clean dust, crumbs, pet hair, and liquid spills from car interiors, sofas, and desktops.
  • True Cordless Convenience: No more tangled wires. This lightweight, handheld design allows you to clean every corner of your car or home freely and effortlessly.
  • Wet & Dry Versatility: Equipped with a specialized filter and suction mechanism, it handles both solid debris and liquid spills, making it an essential tool for comprehensive cleaning.
  • LED Light & Ergonomic Handle: Features a built-in LED light to illuminate dark corners under car seats or furniture. The ergonomic handle ensures a comfortable grip during extended use.